Technicolorfantasies's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
49
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
34
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
44
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
71
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Fly
1958, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
67
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Mousehunt
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 85