Theskull42's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
48
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
229
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
145
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
286
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
279
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
194
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
223
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
284
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
150
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
204
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
283
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
275
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
248
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
167
Kazaam
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
273
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
251
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
139
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
263
One Missed Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
197
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 289