Theskull42's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Gycklarnas afton
1953 — a.k.a. Sawdust and Tinsel, in 8 top lists Check -
215
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
228
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
53
Horí, má panenko
1967 — a.k.a. The Firemen's Ball, in 11 top lists Check -
51
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
235
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Seventh Victim
1943, in 7 top lists Check -
279
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
138
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
222
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
127
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
199
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
286
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
288
L'argent
1983 — a.k.a. L'Argent, in 8 top lists Check -
289
Mouchette
1967, in 10 top lists Check -
134
Jason Lives: Friday the 13th Part VI
1986 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives, in 1 top list Check -
220
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
59
Jag är nyfiken - en film i blått
1968 — a.k.a. I Am Curious (Blue), in 3 top lists Check -
55
Jag är nyfiken - en film i gult
1967 — a.k.a. I Am Curious (Yellow), in 5 top lists Check -
287
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
238
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
272
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
244
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 289