Theskull42's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
217
Bu san
2003 — a.k.a. Goodbye, Dragon Inn, in 5 top lists Check -
158
Ai qing wan sui
1994 — a.k.a. Vive L'Amour, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Gycklarnas afton
1953 — a.k.a. Sawdust and Tinsel, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
226
L'intrus
2004 — a.k.a. The Intruder, in 4 top lists Check -
228
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
248
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
268
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Ludwig
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
185
He liu
1997 — a.k.a. The River, in 8 top lists Check -
63
L'amour fou
1969, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Jag är nyfiken - en film i gult
1967 — a.k.a. I Am Curious (Yellow), in 5 top lists Check -
215
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
107
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
272
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
134
Jason Lives: Friday the 13th Part VI
1986 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives, in 1 top list Check -
48
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
219
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
222
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
223
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
90
God Told Me To
1976, in 1 top list Check -
8
Les enfants terribles
1950 — a.k.a. The Terrible Children, in 5 top lists Check -
139
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
279
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 289