Truemmer's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
0
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
0
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Explorers
1985, in 1 top list Check -
0
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
0
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
0
Toni Erdmann
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Marketa Lazarová
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
0
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
1
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 50