Xondar's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
192
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
227
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
222
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
42
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
99
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
382
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
217
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
464
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
200
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
41
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
33
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
22
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
56
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
448
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
47
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 506