Yumka's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
60
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
39
Padal proshlogodniy sneg
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
42
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
43
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
44
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
...A zori zdes tikhie
1972 — a.k.a. The Dawns Here Are Quiet, in 3 top lists Check -
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
7
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
8
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 64