Yumka's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
61
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
52
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
49
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
32
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Moloch
1999, in 1 top list Check -
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
54
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
60
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
42
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
58
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 64