Dariush021's disliked movies - page 24
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
577
Chernobyl: Please Remain Calm
2019, in 0 top lists -
578
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
579
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
580
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
581
De vierde man
1983 — a.k.a. The 4th Man, in 5 top lists Check -
582
Broadway Danny Rose
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
583
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
584
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
585
A Passage to India
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
586
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
587
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
588
Mishima: A Life in Four Chapters
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
589
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
590
Critters
1986, in 1 top list Check -
591
Do ma daan
1986 — a.k.a. Peking Opera Blues, in 5 top lists Check -
592
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
593
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
594
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
595
The Mosquito Coast
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
596
Chernobyl: Open Wide, O Earth
2019, in 0 top lists -
597
Salvador
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
598
Bloodsport
1988, in 1 top list Check -
599
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
600
The Death of Dick Long
2019, in 0 top lists -
601
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 576 – 600 of 607