Jasoninatree's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
121
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
129
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
131
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
133
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
135
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
136
Say Anything...
1989 — a.k.a. Say Anything, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
138
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
139
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
140
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
141
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
148
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
153
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
173
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
174
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
179
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
192
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
195
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
197
The Mighty Ducks
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
199
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 242