1_Ichi_1's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
45
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
44
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Sonachine
1993 — a.k.a. Sonatine, in 10 top lists Check -
42
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
41
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
40
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
39
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
34
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
31
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Alice in den Städten
1974 — a.k.a. Alice in the Cities, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
26
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 97