AnnOrZ's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
52
Raise Your Voice
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Cow Belles
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Motocrossed
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Brink!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
58
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Cadet Kelly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
63
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
64
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
67
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Hard to Get
1938, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Jimmy the Gent
1934, in 0 top lists Check -
70
My Week with Marilyn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Boom Town
1940, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Music Box
1932, in 9 top lists Check -
73
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Creature from the Haunted Sea
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 119