Buddhalou's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Asylum Seekers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Bushworld Adventures
2018, in 0 top lists -
56
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
58
Earthquake
1974, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Last American Virgin
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Beastmaster
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
64
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Force 10 from Navarone
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Action Jackson
1988, in 1 top list Check -
67
Stridulum
1979 — a.k.a. The Visitor, in 0 top lists Check -
68
National Lampoon's European Vacation
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
69
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
70
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
71
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
73
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
74
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
75
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 501