Cookies87's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
52
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
53
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
54
A Touch of Class
1973, in 1 top list Check -
55
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
56
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
57
Tea with Mussolini
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Human Desire
1954, in 3 top lists Check -
59
House by the River
1950, in 1 top list Check -
60
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
61
From the Terrace
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Le million
1931 — a.k.a. Le Million, in 8 top lists Check -
63
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
64
You Gotta Stay Happy
1948, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
66
A Night to Remember
1958, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Waltzes from Vienna
1934 — a.k.a. Strauss' Great Waltz, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Les herbes folles
2009 — a.k.a. Wild Grass, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Alice in Wonderland
1903, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Tramp
1915 — a.k.a. Charlie the Hobo, in 1 top list Check -
72
A Night in the Show
1915 — a.k.a. A Night at the Show, in 1 top list Check -
73
The Count
1916, in 0 top lists Check -
74
The Broadway Melody
1929, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 269