Dariush021's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Raze
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
52
5 Flights Up
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Alita: Battle Angel
2019, in 1 top list Check -
54
Akher Wahed Fina
2016 — a.k.a. The Last of Us, in 0 top lists -
55
Kiss of the Spider Woman
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Red Carpet
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
58
Le dernier métro
1980 — a.k.a. The Last Metro, in 8 top lists Check -
59
Dog Star Man
1964, in 7 top lists -
60
Loulou
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Polar
2019, in 0 top lists -
62
Mosul
2019, in 0 top lists -
63
La chinoise
1967 — a.k.a. The Chinese, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Foolish Wives
1922, in 10 top lists Check -
65
All the Money in the World
2017, in 0 top lists -
66
Vehicle 19
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Prima della rivoluzione
1964 — a.k.a. Before the Revolution, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
69
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
70
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
71
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
72
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
73
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
74
Silver Lode
1954, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 607