Devilsadvocado's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
53
You Can Count on Me
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Shelter
2007, in 1 top list Check -
56
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
61
The We and the I
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Margaret
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
63
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
69
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Leaves of Grass
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
72
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
73
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 139