Diirtyharry67's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
49
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
51
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore
2022, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
54
Uncharted
2022, in 1 top list Check -
55
Eternals
2021, in 1 top list -
56
Black Adam
2022, in 1 top list -
57
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
59
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Black Widow
2021, in 1 top list Check -
61
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Nun
2018, in 1 top list -
63
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
65
Dumbo
2019, in 1 top list Check -
66
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
71
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
72
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 319