DisneyStitch's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
53
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
60
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
62
I, Frankenstein
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
63
It Runs in the Family
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
66
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
67
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Warrior's Way
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
70
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Gallowwalkers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
76
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 136