Eiriknielsen's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
147
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
33
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
1
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Bus Stop
1956, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
0
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
74
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
180
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
116
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
162
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Oktyabr
1927 — a.k.a. October (Ten Days that Shook the World), in 12 top lists Check -
0
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
66
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 246