Filmgal82's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 58 of 58