Goellnerd's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
52
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
54
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
55
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Harry and the Hendersons
1987 — a.k.a. Bigfoot and the Hendersons, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Bonfire of the Vanities
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Year of Living Dangerously
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
59
On Golden Pond
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
60
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Addicted to Love
1997 — a.k.a. Forlorn, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Willard
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Slackers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
64
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
65
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
66
Murder by Numbers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
70
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
71
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
72
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
73
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
74
Fierce People
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
75
How to Be a Latin Lover
2017, in 0 top lists
Showing items 51 – 75 of 158