HyliaFischer's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
142
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
129
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
149
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
95
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Topsy-Turvy
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
135
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
127
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
60
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
139
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
208
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
44
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
155
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
113
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
172
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
185
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 219