Idjutt's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Pegase
2010 — a.k.a. Pegasus, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Python
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Shôjo shôfu: Kemono michi
1980 — a.k.a. Path of the Beast, in 1 top list Check -
57
Real Life
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
56
A Christmas Carol
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Private Benjamin
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Curse of the Pink Panther
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
52
The Green Prince
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Na yeh ling san, ngo joa seung liu Wong Gok hoi...
2014 — a.k.a. The Midnight After, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Gulliver's Travels
1939, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Gômon hyakunen-shi
1975 — a.k.a. Torture Chronicles: 100 Years, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Prozac Nation
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Shall we dansu?
1996 — a.k.a. Shall We Dance?, in 4 top lists Check -
44
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
43
The Music Box
1932, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Folk flest bor i Kina
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Upperdog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
40
Gangs of Wasseypur
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Eye of the Beast
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 111