John Milton's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Sleepwalkers
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Blank Check
1994 — a.k.a. Blank Cheque, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Motor Psycho
1992 Check -
54
Return to the Blue Lagoon
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Sgt. Bilko
1996 — a.k.a. Sergeant Bilko, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Psycho III
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Short Circuit 2
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Blueberry
2004 — a.k.a. Renegade, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Addicted to Love
1997 — a.k.a. Forlorn, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
DOA: Dead or Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Body
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
69
Get Carter
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
70
¡Three Amigos!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
73
3 Ninjas
1992 — a.k.a. 3 Ninja Kids, in 1 top list Check -
74
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 922