Johnnyg's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
53
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
58
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
59
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
61
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
62
Southern Belles
2005 Check -
63
Pool Sharks
1915, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
68
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
69
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
70
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
71
15 Minutes
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
73
Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
75
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 219