KatForsyth's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
54
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
57
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
58
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
59
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
65
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
68
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
69
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
72
Disclosure
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
74
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
75
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 316