Michael Bennett's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
52
Tales of Halloween
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
55
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Darkness
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
59
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
60
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Leprechaun 2
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Leprechaun 3
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Leprechaun 4: In Space
1996, in 1 top list Check -
65
Hostel: Part III
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
66
An American Haunting
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Hellraiser: Hellseeker
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Hellraiser: Deader
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Hellraiser: Hellworld
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Hellraiser: Revelations
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Hellraiser: Judgment
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
74
The Tall Man
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
75
All Good Things
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 274