Nadasj's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
56
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Killdozer
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Titanic
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
68
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
70
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
71
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
73
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
76
Extreme Measures
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
80
I Really Hate My Job
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Lazarus Project
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
88
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
89
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
90
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
93
Mother and Child
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
95
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
96
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
98
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 88