Paulorsadv's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
53
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
54
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
55
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
56
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
58
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
60
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 61 of 61