ProfRatigan's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Last Stand
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
55
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
56
There Be Dragons
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Aloha
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Honeymoon Killers
1970 — a.k.a. The Lonely Hearts Killers, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Child 44
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Transsiberian
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Sabotage
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Outcast
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Mojave
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Pride and Prejudice and Zombies
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
73
They Call Me Mister Tibbs!
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
75
The BFG
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 302