RonJensen's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
148
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
13
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
127
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
204
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
287
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
350
Shazam!
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
190
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
463
What About Bob?
1991, in 1 top list Check -
233
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
170
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
207
Me Before You
2016, in 1 top list Check -
345
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
320
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
676
Encanto
2021, in 1 top list -
400
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
696
Nope
2022, in 3 top lists -
7
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
576
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
292
Lord of the Flies
1963, in 1 top list Check -
202
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
240
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
420
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 724