Scratch47's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
53
Confetti
2006, in 1 top list Check -
54
Captivity
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
57
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
58
American Dreamz
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Adulthood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
61
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
68
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
70
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
71
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
73
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
75
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 91