Shoaibnagi's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
53
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
56
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
57
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
58
Gulaal
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Zibahkhana
2007 — a.k.a. Hell's Ground, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
61
Hellraiser: Prophecy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Hellraiser: Hellseeker
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Hellraiser: Deader
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Hellraiser: Hellworld
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Hellraiser III: Hell on Earth
1992, in 1 top list Check -
66
Hellraiser: Bloodline
1996 — a.k.a. Hellraiser IV: Bloodline, in 0 top lists Check -
67
American Pie Presents: The Book of Love
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Nanny Diaries
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
73
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
74
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 726