SLionsCricket's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Psycho III
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Psycho IV: The Beginning
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
55
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
56
Luxo Jr.
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Tin Toy
1988, in 1 top list Check -
58
Knick Knack
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
60
Birdemic 2: The Resurrection
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
62
The Mummy
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Planes
2013, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Epic
2013, in 1 top list Check -
70
Jamaica Inn
1939, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Lifeboat
1944, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Taste the Blood of Dracula
1970, in 1 top list Check -
73
Scars of Dracula
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Only Angels Have Wings
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
75
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
76
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 217