Stef69's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Le rayon vert
1986 — a.k.a. The Green Ray, in 9 top lists Check -
53
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
54
La nuit du carrefour
1932 — a.k.a. Night at the Crossroads, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
59
La banda J. & S. - Cronaca criminale del Far West
1972 — a.k.a. Sonny and Jed, in 0 top lists Check -
60
I quattro dell'apocalisse
1975 — a.k.a. The Four of the Apocalypse..., in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Last of Sheila
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
63
Subway
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
65
Mrs. Miniver
1942, in 9 top lists Check -
66
Somebody Up There Likes Me
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
67
The Sand Pebbles
1966, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Curse of the Cat People
1944, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
70
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Les deux Anglaises et le continent
1971 — a.k.a. Two English Girls, in 5 top lists Check -
72
L'enfant sauvage
1970 — a.k.a. The Wild Child, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Stars in My Crown
1950, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Never So Few
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Hell Is for Heroes
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Coogan's Bluff
1968, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 99