Enzobaker's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
143
Canada Russia '72
2006 Check -
144
The Starter Wife
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
146
El búfalo de la noche
2007 — a.k.a. The Night Buffalo, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Socket
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
148
My Winnipeg
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
149
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
152
Rabioso sol, rabioso cielo
2009 — a.k.a. Raging Sun, Raging Sky, in 1 top list Check -
154
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
155
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
157
Il compleanno
2009 — a.k.a. David's Birthday, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Morrer Como Um Homem
2009 — a.k.a. To Die Like a Man, in 1 top list Check -
160
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Strapped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
165
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
166
O Estranho Caso de Angélica
2010 — a.k.a. The Strange Case of Angelica, in 3 top lists Check -
167
The Deep Blue Sea
2011, in 1 top list Check -
169
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
170
Take This Waltz
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
172
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
173
The Tall Man
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
176
On the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
177
C.O.G.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
178
The Butler
2013 — a.k.a. Lee Daniels' The Butler, in 1 top list Check -
179
Dirty Wars
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 139