1SO's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
494
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
500
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
510
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
513
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
516
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
523
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
525
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
532
Psycho III
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
533
Raw Deal
1986, in 1 top list Check -
536
Beyond the Black Rainbow
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
540
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
541
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
550
The Hitch-Hiker
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
553
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
555
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
556
Jason Lives: Friday the 13th Part VI
1986 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives, in 1 top list Check -
557
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
558
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
560
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
592
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
593
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
595
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
600
Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
601
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
602
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 184