Alexbergmans's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
75
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
76
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
77
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
78
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
80
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
81
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Cleopatra
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Soaked in Bleach
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Eye in the Sky
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
87
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Foodfight!
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Mazes and Monsters
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
92
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
93
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
94
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
95
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
96
Pitch Perfect 3
2017, in 1 top list Check -
97
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Senso
1954, in 12 top lists Check -
99
The Lion King
2019, in 2 top lists
Showing items 76 – 100 of 148