Captain canuck's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
79
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
80
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
81
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
82
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
1967, in 7 top lists Check -
83
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
84
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
85
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
86
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
89
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
90
L'inconnu du lac
2013 — a.k.a. Stranger by the Lake, in 6 top lists Check -
91
Her Smell
2018, in 1 top list -
92
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
93
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
94
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
96
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
97
Moartea domnului Lãzãrescu
2005 — a.k.a. The Death of Mr. Lazarescu, in 10 top lists Check -
98
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
99
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
100
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 237