CatCat's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
77
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
78
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
81
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
83
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
85
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
90
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
91
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
92
The Birdcage
1996 — a.k.a. Birds of a Feather, in 3 top lists Check -
93
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
94
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
95
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
96
Curb Your Enthusiasm
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
98
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
100
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 354