Diirtyharry67's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
74
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Terminator: Dark Fate
2019, in 1 top list -
76
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
77
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Men in Black: International
2019, in 1 top list Check -
79
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
80
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
81
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
2016, in 1 top list Check -
83
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
84
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
85
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
86
Spy
2015, in 1 top list Check -
87
Cruella
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
89
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
90
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
92
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
93
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
94
Geostorm
2017, in 1 top list Check -
95
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
97
Jungle Cruise
2021, in 1 top list Check -
98
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 319