Enzobaker's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
78
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
79
Saved by the Bell
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Mo' Better Blues
1990, in 1 top list Check -
81
Mystery Date
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Grand Canyon
1991, in 1 top list Check -
83
King Ralph
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Home Improvement
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
86
Face the Music
1993 Check -
87
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
88
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
89
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
90
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Schizopolis
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
93
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
94
Ulee's Gold
1997, in 1 top list Check -
95
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
96
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
97
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Like It Is
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Charmed
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The Last Days of Disco
1998, in 1 top list Check -
101
Ceux qui m'aiment prendront le train
1998 — a.k.a. Those Who Love Me Can Take the Train, in 1 top list Check -
102
Dancer, Texas Pop. 81
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 314