Gilles Debil's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
85
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
154
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
57
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
86
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
38
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
117
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
142
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
54
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
62
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
156
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
113
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
146
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Karate Kid Part II
1986, in 1 top list Check -
41
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Triumph des Willens
1935 — a.k.a. Triumph of the Will, in 16 top lists Check -
58
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!
1965 — a.k.a. The Leather Girls, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 172