GotDibbs's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
77
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
2016, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Happy Elf
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Prep & Landing
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Hoodwinked Too! Hood vs. Evil
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Arthur et les Minimoys
2006 — a.k.a. Arthur and the Invisibles, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Everyone's Hero
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Open Season 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Wild
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Alpha and Omega
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Garfield's Fun Fest
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Space Chimps
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Garfield's Pet Force
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Happily N'Ever After
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Point Break
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Bad Johnson
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Girlfriend's Day
2017, in 0 top lists -
93
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
94
The Guilty
2021, in 0 top lists -
95
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
97
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
98
Altered Carbon
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
100
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 161