Mackmannen's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
67
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
125
Rollerball
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
90
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
104
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
131
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
144
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list -
24
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Hôhokekyo tonari no Yamada-kun
1999 — a.k.a. My Neighbors the Yamadas, in 1 top list Check -
121
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
96
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
35
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
140
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
43
Fritz the Cat
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
118
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
122
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 144