Marasmusine's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
77
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
78
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
79
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Repossessed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
81
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Fire in the Sky
1993, in 1 top list Check -
83
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
84
Porky's
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
85
2001 Maniacs
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Rawhead Rex
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Species III
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Sliding Doors
1998, in 1 top list Check -
90
.45
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Frankenstein
1994 — a.k.a. Mary Shelley's Frankenstein, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
93
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Soldier
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
98
Psych:9
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
100
An American Werewolf in Paris
1997 — a.k.a. American Werewolf 2, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 134