Mswh's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Educating Rita
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Fata Morgana
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Fever Pitch
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Final Analysis
1992, in 1 top list Check -
81
Flight of the Navigator
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
83
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
84
For Your Eyes Only
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Forever Young
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Frankie and Johnny
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
89
G.I. Blues
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Gaolbreak
1962 — a.k.a. Jailbreak, in 0 top lists Check -
91
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
92
Gentlemen of Nerve
1914, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
94
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
95
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
96
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
97
Gorillas in the Mist: The Story of Dian Fossey
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Grand Canyon
1991, in 1 top list Check -
99
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
100
Greystoke: The Legend of Tarzan, Lord of the Apes
1984, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 292