ProfRatigan's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Escape to Witch Mountain
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
81
For Ever Mozart
1996, in 1 top list Check -
82
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
83
Haunted
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
84
'Round Midnight
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
85
The Phantom
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Joy Ride
2001, in 1 top list Check -
87
High Crimes
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
88
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
89
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
90
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Jackal
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
93
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
94
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Dead Man Down
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
99
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Greed
2019, in 0 top lists
Showing items 76 – 100 of 302