Rich's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
78
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Salt of the Earth
1954, in 6 top lists Check -
81
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
83
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
84
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
85
Dah
2002 — a.k.a. Ten, in 10 top lists Check -
86
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
87
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Uzak
2002 — a.k.a. Distant, in 7 top lists Check -
90
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
91
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
92
The War of the Roses
1989, in 1 top list Check -
93
Watch on the Rhine
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
94
How the West Was Won
1962, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
96
Disneyland Dream
1956, in 1 top list Check -
97
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
98
Tarnation
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Le Petomane
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Elephant
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
101
Submit to Me Now
1987, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 398