SLionsCricket's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
78
The Old Dark House
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
79
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
80
A Doll's House
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
82
Fear and Desire
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
83
The Band Wagon
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
84
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
85
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
86
To Have and Have Not
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
87
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
88
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
89
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
90
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
91
House of Dracula
1945 — a.k.a. The Wolf Man's Cure, in 1 top list Check -
92
Frankenstein Meets the Wolf Man
1943, in 1 top list Check -
93
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
94
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Bounty Killer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
99
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
100
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
101
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Sabotage
1936, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 217